Formand: Knud Winther Dahl
51576585
knudwd@gmail.com

Medlemmer onsdag eftermiddag


Medlemmer onsdag eftermiddag

Turneringsleder: Sven H. Madsen. Tlf. 40 10 98 22. Jette Steen. Tlf. 40 18 10 64.
NavnMedlemsnummerTlf. nr.E-mailDato for afrydning mm.BBO navn
Hanne Kjerri103760 81 63 73hannekjerri@gmail.com08-01-2020 og 04-03-2020HAKJ
Inger Sørensen111230 32 82 58isjj@webspeed.dk08-01-2020 og 04-03-2020
Jan Jensen111330 32 82 58isjj@webspeed.dk08-01-2020 og 04-03-2020
Hasse Vinter 100121 76 84 22hassevinter@hotmail.comHassevinte
Sven Hagen Madsen108240 10 98 22sven.h.madsen@gmail.comsvenhm
Ellen Leth102586 38 65 24ellen-leth@stofanet.dk
Else Leth Christensen102621 31 16 43else.john@post.tele.dk
Keld Rask105442 30 22 82keldrask@gmail.com
Steen Christensen107722 78 27 45steenpc@gmail.com
Erland Sperlig109928 43 60 36erlandsp@gmail.com15-01-2020 og 18-03-2020
Steen Frøbert107824 47 45 01steen.f@mail.dkSteenFro
Ea Kaihøj102451 73 73 40ea.kaihoej@gmail.com
Birgit Madsen100921 68 07 13birgitmadsen9@gmail.com22-01-2020 og 18-03-2020bimagalten
Erik Petersen101761 75 24 04 elbert@stofanet.dk22-01-2020 og 18-03-2020epharlev
Bodil Anbo101630 61 11 94bodilanbo@gmail.com22-01-2020 og 25-03-202099mormor
Flemming Bjørnholt103329 62 30 92fbjoernholt@gmail.com22-01-2020 og 25-03-2020
Diana Bang Jensen102051 95 17 06dianabang@live.dk29-01-2020 og 25-03-2020dianabang
Diann Okholm102120 28 40 83diann@mail.dk29-01-2020 og 01-04-2020
Erik Kudahl102822 90 10 59 kudahl.erik@gmail.com29-01-2020 og 01-04-2020
Jette Stensgaard104823 81 55 97stensgaard3@hotmail.com08-01-2020 og 11-03-2020jettenors1
Lars Lohmann106021 69 34 46larssol@privat.dk05-02-2020 og 01-04-2020
Hanne Østergaard103020 81 44 47hanne.oester@stofanet.dk05-02-2020 og 15-04-2020
Hans Eriksen113027 27 93 61ha.eriksen@tdcadsl.dk05-02-2020 og 15-04-2020
Grethe Ærendal103626 11 41 11Grethe.aerendahl@gmail.com
Jette Steen104740 18 10 64jette@ralking.dk
Ulla Sørensen109040 94 54 73ullams@hotmail.com19-02-2020 og 15-04-2020
Vivi Pedersen109325 84 59 81vivipedersen7@gmail.com19-02-2020 og 15-04-2020
Rita Sand Nielsen104025 72 22 29ritasandnielsen@gmail.com19-02-2020 og 22-04-2020Juliaes
Ulla Juul Jørgensen103961 69 36 00ullajuula@gmail.com19-02-2020 og 22-04-2020ullajuula
Birger Madsen110421 14 21 40 madsen55@hotmail.dk26-02-2020 og 22-04-2020
Mogens Steen Hansen109821 64 10 54mshbonit@gmail.com26-02-2020 og 22-04-2020
Birgitte Andersen111626 96 78 12thv87@abmir.dk26-02-2020birgitteAn
Ove Henriksen111550 90 84 13thv87@abmir.dk26-02-2020ovehen
Helge Mygind112723 86 27 72helge.mygind@gmail.com04-03-2020
Inger Bering112861 60 37 07ingerbering@stofanet.dk04-03-2020
Henrik Engell29 20 80 55Henrikengell@icloud.com
Mogens Christensenmogens@karslund.dk
Annie Mygind61 33 35 67anniemygind@fiberhjem.dk
Karen Rasmussen24 64 11 16ronjaib@gmail.com
Bent Ragnar86 14 19 44bentragnar@hotmail.com
Aase Kallehave50 91 82 40aase.kallehave@gmail.com